DataSheet.in

CFOI050GHz डेटा पत्रक PDF( Datasheet डाउनलोड )


डेटा पत्रक - 50GHz Compact Fiber Optical Interleaver - OPLINK Communications

भाग संख्या CFOI050GHz
समारोह 50GHz Compact Fiber Optical Interleaver
मैन्युफैक्चरर्स OPLINK Communications 
लोगो OPLINK Communications लोगो 
पूर्व दर्शन
1 Page
		
<?=CFOI050GHz?> डेटा पत्रक पीडीएफ

CFOI050GHz pdf
Green 50 GHz Compact Fiber Optical Interleaver
CFOI050 Series
Mechanical Drawing / Package Dimensions (dimension in mm)
Ordering Information
Oplink can provide a remarkable range of customized optical solutions. For detail, please contact Oplink's OEM design team
or account manager for your requirements and ordering information (510) 933-7200.
CFOI 0 5 0 1 0 0 C E
Input
50GHz= 050
www.DataSheet4U.com
Output
100GHz= 100
Band
C band= C
Fiber Length
1.0 meter= 1*
1.5 meter= 5
2.0 meter= 2
Fiber Jacket
SMF-28 250µm bare fiber= 1
SMF-28 with 900µm loose tube= 2
Connector
Type
None= 1
FC/PC= 2
FC/SPC= 3
FC/APC= 4
SC/PC= 5
SC/SPC= 6
SC/APC= 7
ST= 8
LC= 9
MU= A
* The tolerance of fiber length is +/-0.1m. 1 meter is standard. The lead-time for special fiber length will be longer.
R5.20080410
Product Lines Mux/Demux Switching/Routing Coupling/Splitting Monitoring/Conditioning Amplification Transceivers Interconnect RGB Laser Modules

विन्यास 2 पेज
डाउनलोड[ CFOI050GHz Datasheet.PDF ]


शेयर लिंक


अनुशंसा डेटापत्रक

भाग संख्याविवरणविनिर्माण
CFOI050GHz50GHz Compact Fiber Optical InterleaverOPLINK Communications
OPLINK Communications


भाग संख्याविवरणविनिर्माण
30L120CTSchottky RectifierPFC Device
PFC Device
AT28C010-12DKSpace 1-MBit (128K x 8) Paged Parallel EEPROMATMEL
ATMEL
B20NM50FDN-CHANNEL POWER MOSFETSTMicroelectronics
STMicroelectronics
D8442SD844SavantIC
SavantIC
FAE391-A20AM/FM Automotive Electronic TunerMitsumi
Mitsumi


Index : 0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z



www.DataSheet.in    |   2017   |  संपर्क   |   खोज     |   English