DataSheet.in

NDL5461P2 डेटा पत्रक PDF( Datasheet डाउनलोड )


डेटा पत्रक - 1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 120 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE RECEPTACLE MODULE - NEC

भाग संख्या NDL5461P2
समारोह 1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 120 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE RECEPTACLE MODULE
मैन्युफैक्चरर्स NEC 
लोगो NEC लोगो 
पूर्व दर्शन
1 Page
		
<?=NDL5461P2?> डेटा पत्रक पीडीएफ

NDL5461P2 pdf
NDL5461P Series
ORDERING INFORMATION
Part Number
NDL5461P
NDL5461PC
NDL5461PD
NDL5461PS
NDL5461PSC
NDL5461PSD
NDL5461P1
NDL5461P1C
NDL5461P1D
NDL5461P1S
NDL5461P1SC
NDL5461P1SD
NDL5461P2
NDL5461P2C
NDL5461P2D
NDL5461P2S
NDL5461P2SC
NDL5461P2SD
Available Connector
Without Connector
GI-50/125
With FC-PC Connector
With SC-PC Connector
Without Connector
SM-9/125
With FC-PC Connector
With SC-PC Connector
Without Connector
GI-50/125
With FC-PC Connector
With SC-PC Connector
Without Connector
SM-9/125
With FC-PC Connector
With SC-PC Connector
Without Connector
GI-50/125
With FC-PC Connector
With SC-PC Connector
Without Connector
SM-9/125
With FC-PC Connector
With SC-PC Connector
no flange
flat mount flange
vertical flange
ABSOLUTE MAXIMUM RATINGS (TC = 25 °C)
Parameter
Reverse Voltage
Forward Current
Optical Input Power
Operating Case Temperature
Storage Temperature
Symbol
VR
IF
Pin
TC
Tstg
Ratings
20
10
8
40 to +85
40 to +85
Unit
V
mA
mW
°C
°C
ELECTRO-OPTICAL CHARACTERISTICS (TC = 25 °C)
Parameter
Dark Current
Terminal Capacitance
Quantum Efficiency
Responsivity
Cut-off Frequency
Symbol
ID
Ct
η
S
fC
Conditions
VR = 5 V
VR = 5 V, f = 1.0 MHz
λ = 1 300 nm
λ = 1 550 nm
λ = 1 300 nm
λ = 1 550 nm
VR = 5 V, RL = 50 , λ = 1 300 nm
MIN.
75
64
0.78
0.80
2.5
TYP.
0.1
1.0
86
75
0.89
0.94
MAX.
1.0
1.5
Unit
nA
pF
%
A/W
GHz
2

विन्यास 8 पेज
डाउनलोड[ NDL5461P2 Datasheet.PDF ]


शेयर लिंक


अनुशंसा डेटापत्रक

भाग संख्याविवरणविनिर्माण
NDL5461P1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 80 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE MODULENEC
NEC
NDL5461P1 000 to 1 600 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS 120 mm InGaAs PIN PHOTO DIODE RECEPTACLE MODULENEC
NEC


भाग संख्याविवरणविनिर्माण
30L120CTSchottky RectifierPFC Device
PFC Device
AT28C010-12DKSpace 1-MBit (128K x 8) Paged Parallel EEPROMATMEL
ATMEL
B20NM50FDN-CHANNEL POWER MOSFETSTMicroelectronics
STMicroelectronics
D8442SD844SavantIC
SavantIC
FAE391-A20AM/FM Automotive Electronic TunerMitsumi
Mitsumi


Index : 0  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z



www.DataSheet.in    |   2017   |  संपर्क   |   खोज     |   English